Aula Abogacía
 

Alberto Torres López

 
 

Alfonso Muñoz Paredes

 
 

Alfonso Peralta Gutiérrez

 
 

Alicia Agüero Ortiz

 
 

Alicia Catalá Pellón

 
 

Álvaro Rodríguez Peñil

 
 

Andrés Martínez Arrieta

 
 

Ángel Blasco Pellicer

 
 

Antonio de la Fuente Fernández

 
 

Antonio Jesús Fonseca-Herrero

 
 

Antonio Ñudi Tornero

 
 

Armando García López

 
 

Carlos Ais Conde

 
 

Carlos García Castaño

 
 

Carmen Plaza Martín

 
 

Carolina Martínez Moreno

 
 

Celia Martínez Escribano

 
 

César Tolosa Tribiño

 
 

Eduardo Ramón Ribas

 
 

Esther Erice Martínez

 
 

Esther Hava García

 
 

Fátima Gallardo Sáez

 
 

Fernando Gascón Inchausti

 
 

Fernando Luján de Frías

 
 

Francisco Javier Menéndez Estébanez

 
 

Francisco Pertiñez Vilchez

 
 

Gemma Fabregat Monfort

 
 

Gonzalo López Ebri

 
 

Gorka Galicia Aizpurúa

 
 

Ignacio de Anzizu Pigem

 
 

Ignacio Fernández Larrea

 
 

Ignacio Sancho Gargallo

 
 

Inés Huerta Garicano

 
 

Iñigo Sagardoy de Simón

 
 

Inmaculada Herbosa Martínez

 
 

Javier Yáñez Evangelista

 
 

Jesús Ángel Fuentetaja Pastor

 
 

Jesús Quijano González

 
 

Joaquim Bayo Delgado

 
 

Joaquín Huelín Martínez de Velasco

 
 

Jorge Montull Urquijo

 
 

Jose Luis Espinosa

 
 

José Luis Seoane Spielberg

 
 

José Mª Fernández Seijo

 
 

José Mª Goerlich Peset

 
 

José Ramón García Vicente

 
 

Juan Francisco de Dios

 
 

Juan Ignacio Moreno Fernández

 
 

Lis Paula San Miguel Pradera

 
 

Luis Medina Alcoz

 
 

Magdalena Fernández Soto

 
 

Manuel Estrella Ruiz

 
 

Manuel García-Villarrubia Bernabé

 
 

Manuela Serrano Sánchez

 
 

Marcos Álvarez Suso

 
 

María Emilia Casas Baamonde

 
 

María Xiol Bardají

 
 

Martín Godino Reyes

 
 

Miquel Roca Junyent

 
 

Mª Ángeles Alcalá Díaz

 
 

Mª Cruz Aparicio Redondo

 
 

Mª Luisa Segoviano Astaburuaga

 
 

Mª Mar Hernández Rodríguez

 
 

Nuria Fachal Noguer

 
 

Oriol Rusca Nadal

 
 

Patricia Bárcena García

 
 

Patricia Moreno Arrarás

 
 

Paz de la Cuesta Aguado

 
 

Rafael Fernández Valverde

 
 

Raquel Blázquez Martín

 
 

Ricardo Bodas Martín

 
 

Roberto Vallina Hoset

 
 

Rosa Ana Morán Martínez

 
 

Sergio Herrero Álvarez

 
 

Sonia Álvarez Gómez

 
 

Sonia de Pablo Portillo

 
 

Torcuato Recover Balboa

 
 

Verónica Ezcurra Atayde

 
 

Violeta Ruiz Almendral

 

Patrocinadores

Oro


Plata